Anmeldung
Landesverband

Spiele in den nächsten 8 Wochen

April 2020

Sa, 04.04.
12:00
SG Hannover St./Hannover Sp./Schaumburg U19
Osnabrück Tigers U19
Freundschaftsspiel
Spiel abgesagt (Einstellung Spielbetrieb bis auf weiteres)
Sa, 04.04.
14:00
Schaumburg Rangers
Celle Stallions
Freundschaftsspiel
Spiel abgesagt (Einstellung Spielbetrieb bis auf weiteres)
Sa, 04.04.
16:00
Hannover Stampeders
Osnabrück Tigers
Freundschaftsspiel
Spiel abgesagt (Einstellung Spielbetrieb bis auf weiteres)
Sa, 11.04.
15:00
Arminia Spartans
NewYorker Lions
Freundschaftsspiel
Spiel abgesagt (Einstellung Spielbetrieb bis auf weiteres)
Sa, 18.04.
15:00
Hildesheim Invaders 2
Arminia Spartans
Freundschaftsspiel
Sa, 18.04.
15:00
Hannover Grizzlies
Hannover Stampeders
Freundschaftsspiel
So, 19.04.
14:00
Schaumburg Rangers
Wölfe Ostfriesland
Landesliga Nord
So, 19.04.
15:00
1. FFC Braunschweig U19
Hamburg Black Swans U19
A-Jugendregionalliga Nord
So, 19.04.
16:00
Oldenburg Outlaws
WHV Jade Bay Buccaneers
Freundschaftsspiel
Sa, 25.04.
13:00
Soltau Black Sharks
Hannover Grizzlies 2
Verbandsliga Nord
Sa, 25.04.
15:00
Celle Stallions
Rehburg Raptors
Landesliga Nord
So, 26.04.
14:00
Göttingen Generals U19
SG Neumünster/Rendsburg U19
A-Jugendverbandsliga Nord
So, 26.04.
15:00
Oldenburg Outlaws
Osnabrück Tigers
Oberliga Nord
So, 26.04.
15:00
1. FFC Braunschweig U19
Hildesheim Invaders U19
A-Jugendregionalliga Nord
So, 26.04.
15:00
Emsland United
Nordhorn Vikings
Landesliga Nord
So, 26.04.
15:00
Rotenburg Northern United
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 2
Oberliga Nord

Mai 2020

Sa, 02.05.
11:00
Hannover Grizzlies U19
Hildesheim Invaders U19
A-Jugendregionalliga Nord
Sa, 02.05.
12:00
Lüneburg Razorbacks U19
SG Meppen/Aurich/Nordhorn U19
A-Jugendlandesliga Nord
Sa, 02.05.
12:00
Wolfsburg Blue Wings U19
Oldenburg Knights U19
A-Jugendoberliga Nord
Sa, 02.05.
15:00
Lüneburg Razorbacks
Hamburg Black Swans
Verbandsliga Nord
Sa, 02.05.
15:00
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
Oldenburg Knights
Regionalliga Nord
So, 03.05.
11:00
Hildesheim Invaders U16
SG Emden/Westerstede U16
B-Jugendlandesliga Nord
So, 03.05.
11:30
Göttingen Generals U19
SG Celle/Soltau U19
A-Jugendverbandsliga Nord
So, 03.05.
14:00
Oldenburg Knights U16
Hannover Grizzlies U16
B-Jugendlandesliga Nord
So, 03.05.
15:00
Arminia Spartans
Hamburg Pioneers
Regionalliga Nord
So, 03.05.
15:00
1. FFC Braunschweig U19
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19
A-Jugendregionalliga Nord
So, 03.05.
15:00
Hannover Grizzlies 2
Emden Tigers
Verbandsliga Nord
So, 03.05.
15:00
Rotenburg Northern United
Flensburg Sealords
Oberliga Nord
So, 03.05.
15:00
Göttingen Generals
Hildesheim Invaders 2
Oberliga Nord
Sa, 09.05.
12:00
Wolfsburg Blue Wings U19
Bremerhaven Seahawks U19
A-Jugendoberliga Nord
Sa, 09.05.
15:00
Salzgitter Steelers
Ostholstein Vikings
Landesliga Nord
Sa, 09.05.
15:00
1. FFC Braunschweig U16
Lübeck Cougars U16
B-Jugendregionalliga Nord
Sa, 09.05.
15:00
Nordhorn Vikings
Wölfe Ostfriesland
Landesliga Nord
Sa, 09.05.
16:00
Oldenburg Knights
Hamburg Blue Devils
Regionalliga Nord
So, 10.05.
11:00
Oldenburg Knights U19
SG Hannover St./Hannover Sp./Schaumburg U19
A-Jugendoberliga Nord
So, 10.05.
11:00
Hannover Grizzlies U19
1. FFC Braunschweig U19
A-Jugendregionalliga Nord
So, 10.05.
15:00
Hildesheim Invaders U19
Hamburg Black Swans U19
A-Jugendregionalliga Nord
So, 10.05.
15:00
Oldenburg Knights 2
Schaumburg Rangers
Landesliga Nord
So, 10.05.
15:00
Soltau Black Sharks
Hannover Stampeders
Verbandsliga Nord
So, 10.05.
15:00
Hannover Grizzlies
Oldenburg Outlaws
Oberliga Nord
So, 10.05.
15:00
1. FFC Braunschweig
Leipzig Lions
DFFL
Sa, 16.05.
11:00
SG Celle/Soltau U19
Bremen Firebirds U19
A-Jugendverbandsliga Nord
Sa, 16.05.
15:00
Celle Stallions
Frisia Warriors
Landesliga Nord
Sa, 16.05.
15:00
1. FFC Braunschweig 2
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
Regionalliga Nord
Sa, 16.05.
15:00
Salzgitter Steelers
Neumünster Demons
Landesliga Nord
Sa, 16.05.
15:00
SG Hannover St./Hannover Sp./Schaumburg U19
Bremerhaven Seahawks U19
A-Jugendoberliga Nord
So, 17.05.
12:00
Oldenburg Knights U19
Bremen Rebels U19
A-Jugendoberliga Nord
So, 17.05.
12:00
Hannover Grizzlies U16
Bremerhaven Seahawks U16
B-Jugendlandesliga Nord
So, 17.05.
14:00
Lüneburg Razorbacks U19
SG Meppen/Aurich/Nordhorn U19
A-Jugendlandesliga Nord
So, 17.05.
15:00
1. FFC Braunschweig U19
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19
A-Jugendregionalliga Nord
So, 17.05.
15:00
Delmenhorst Bulldogs
Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks
Landesliga Nord
So, 17.05.
15:00
Hildesheim Invaders U19
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19
A-Jugendregionalliga Nord
So, 17.05.
15:00
Hannover Grizzlies
Göttingen Generals
Oberliga Nord
So, 17.05.
15:00
Soltau Black Sharks
Emden Tigers
Verbandsliga Nord
So, 17.05.
15:00
Wölfe Ostfriesland
Ostholstein Vikings
Landesliga Nord
So, 17.05.
15:00
WHV Jade Bay Buccaneers
Hannover Stampeders
Verbandsliga Nord
So, 17.05.
15:00
Oldenburg Knights 2
Buxtehude Jack Rabbits
Landesliga Nord
So, 17.05.
15:00
Rotenburg Northern United
Bremen Firebirds
Oberliga Nord
Sa, 23.05.
11:00
SG Celle/Soltau U19
SG Neumünster/Rendsburg U19
A-Jugendverbandsliga Nord
Sa, 23.05.
12:00
SG Emden/Westerstede U16
Hannover Grizzlies U16
B-Jugendlandesliga Nord
Sa, 23.05.
12:00
Oldenburg Knights U19
Wolfsburg Blue Wings U19
A-Jugendoberliga Nord
Sa, 23.05.
15:00
Emden Tigers
Hannover Grizzlies 2
Verbandsliga Nord
Sa, 23.05.
15:00
Oldenburg Knights 2
Nordhorn Vikings
Landesliga Nord
Sa, 23.05.
15:00
Hannover Grizzlies U19
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19
A-Jugendregionalliga Nord
Sa, 23.05.
15:00
Rotenburg Northern United
Rendsburg Black Knights
Oberliga Nord
Sa, 23.05.
15:00
1. FFC Braunschweig U16
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16
B-Jugendregionalliga Nord
Sa, 23.05.
15:00
Delmenhorst Bulldogs
Kaltenkirchen Crusaders
Landesliga Nord
So, 24.05.
14:00
Schaumburg Rangers
Emsland United
Landesliga Nord
So, 24.05.
15:00
Osnabrück Tigers
Hildesheim Invaders 2
Oberliga Nord
So, 24.05.
15:00
Ritterhude Badgers
Arminia Spartans
Regionalliga Nord
SchAF v1.2.1 (2015-04-03)